DatumSatDomaćin Gost
18.09.202018:00KK Gorica79 - 73KK Split
19.09.202017:00KK Vrijednosnice Osijek101 - 85KK Hermes Analitica
19:00KK Alkar94 - 89KK Furnir
19:00KK Adria Oil Škrljevo62 - 93KK Sonik Puntamika
20.09.202017:00KK Zadar92 - 52GKK Šibenka
25.09.202018:00KK Zadar73 - 70KK Cibona
19:00KK Hermes Analitica70 - 95KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
26.09.202017:00GKK Šibenka98 - 84KK Sonik Puntamika
17:00KK Furnir90 - 64KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
19:00KK Zabok68 - 79KK Gorica
27.09.202017:00KK SplitKK Alkar
29.09.202018:00KK CibonaKK Zabok
02.10.202018:00KK CibonaGKK Šibenka
18:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Split
03.10.202017:30KK GoricaKK Zadar
19:00KK AlkarKK Zabok
19:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Furnir
19:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Hermes Analitica
10.10.202012:00KK SplitKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK ZabokKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK ZadarKK Alkar
12:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK FurnirKK Sonik Puntamika
17:30KK CibonaKK Gorica
14.10.202012:00KK GoricaGKK Šibenka
12:00KK AlkarKK Cibona
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Zabok
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Split
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Furnir
18:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Zadar
17.10.202012:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Furnir
12:00KK SplitKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK ZabokKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK ZadarKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK CibonaKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK GoricaKK Alkar
24.10.202012:00KK AlkarGKK Šibenka
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Gorica
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Cibona
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Zadar
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Zabok
12:00KK FurnirKK Split
31.10.202012:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Split
12:00KK ZabokKK Furnir
12:00KK ZadarKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK CibonaKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK GoricaKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK AlkarKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
04.11.202012:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Gorica
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Cibona
12:00KK FurnirKK Zadar
12:00KK SplitKK Zabok
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekGKK Šibenka
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Alkar
07.11.202012:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Zabok
12:00KK ZadarKK Split
12:00KK CibonaKK Furnir
12:00KK GoricaKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK AlkarKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
14.11.202012:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoGKK Šibenka
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Alkar
12:00KK FurnirKK Gorica
12:00KK SplitKK Cibona
12:00KK ZabokKK Zadar
21.11.202012:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Zadar
12:00KK ZabokKK Cibona
12:00KK SplitKK Gorica
12:00KK FurnirKK Alkar
05.12.202012:00KK Sonik PuntamikaGKK Šibenka
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Furnir
12:00KK AlkarKK Split
12:00KK GoricaKK Zabok
12:00KK CibonaKK Zadar
12.12.202012:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Cibona
12:00KK ZabokKK Alkar
12:00KK ZadarKK Gorica
12:00KK SplitKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK FurnirKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Sonik Puntamika
19.12.202012:00KK Hermes AnaliticaGKK Šibenka
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Furnir
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Split
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Zabok
12:00KK AlkarKK Zadar
12:00KK GoricaKK Cibona
05.01.202112:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Gorica
12:00KK CibonaKK Alkar
12:00KK ZadarKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK ZabokKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK SplitKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK FurnirKK Hermes Analitica
09.01.202112:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Cibona
12:00KK AlkarKK Gorica
12:00KK FurnirGKK Šibenka
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Split
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Zabok
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Zadar
16.01.202112:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Alkar
12:00KK GoricaKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK CibonaKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK ZadarKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK ZabokKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK SplitKK Furnir
23.01.202112:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Zadar
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Cibona
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Gorica
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Alkar
12:00KK SplitGKK Šibenka
12:00KK FurnirKK Zabok
30.01.202112:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
12:00KK AlkarKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK GoricaKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK CibonaKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK ZadarKK Furnir
12:00KK ZabokKK Split
02.02.202112:00KK ZabokGKK Šibenka
12:00KK SplitKK Zadar
12:00KK FurnirKK Cibona
12:00KK Hermes AnaliticaKK Gorica
12:00KK Sonik PuntamikaKK Alkar
12:00KK Adria Oil ŠkrljevoKK Vrijednosnice Osijek
27.02.202112:00GKK ŠibenkaKK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12:00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Sonik Puntamika
12:00KK AlkarKK Hermes Analitica
12:00KK CibonaKK Split
12:00KK GoricaKK Furnir
12:00KK ZadarKK Zabok